Downtown Area Meetings

10:00 am - 11:30 am
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
11:00 pm - 12:15 am
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
Philadelphia
Sunday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
Monday
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
Monday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
Tuesday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
Wednesday
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
Thursday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
Thursday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
Friday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
Friday
11:00 pm - 12:15 am
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
MONDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
MONDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
MONDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
MONDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
MONDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
MONDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
MONDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
MONDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
JFT
The Lunch Room
William Way Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
MONDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O
Old City Group
Christ Church
229 Moore Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
VAR,O
Freedom on Fourth
St. Michael the Archangel Russian Orthodox Church
335 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
VAR,O,OH
New Beginnings
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
MONDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,JFT,OH
When at the End of the Road
St. John's Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
TUESDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
Participating in Our Own Recovery
Philadelphia Fight
1233 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
3rd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,JFT,OH
Square One
Holy Trinity Church
1904 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Basement
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH
1-STEP 2-LC 3-TRAD 4-SPK 5-VAR
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
SPK,O,OH
Friday the 13th Street
St John's Baptist Church
1232 Tasker Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148
MAP
11:00 PM - 12:15 AM
SPK,O,OH
11th Hour
Circle of Hope
2214 South Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,O,OH
Steps and Meditation
St Augustine Church
243 N Lawrence Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19106
4th & New Street
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
12 Steps Up
Capitolo Park
900 Federal Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,BT,OH,WC
Start To Live
William Way Community Center
1315 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19107
(meeting was formerly at 3rd & Reed)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
16th & Jackson Street
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Center City Group
Old Pine Community Center
401 Lombard Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
1-JFT 2-JFT 3-JFT 4-JFT 5-JFT
Miracle Group
1021 S 4th Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19147
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
VAR,O,OH,WC
Hope In Recovery
Guerin Recreation Center
2201 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145
S 16th & Jackson Street
MAP